RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Greg Ahlswede 196 Quit picking your control! 04/06/2018 06/06/2018 13:48
Jim Arsenault 10 College Woods Red 06/05/2018 06/05/2018 20:06
Sara Bellini 1 WCOC Local Meet 30/05/2010 31/05/2010 06:18
Magnus Bjorkman 40 O-Ringen Etapp 5 30/07/2016 02/08/2016 10:26
Charlie Bleau 13 MAROC Local Meet Sluie Woods 24/06/2012 26/06/2012 20:39
Barb Bryant 0
Isabel Bryant 5 Solvalla 14/06/2016 14/06/2016 15:12
Becky Carlyle 80 WCOC Local meet 15/11/2015 17/11/2015 03:57
Ali Crocker 96 Badlands Sampler 3 27/07/2013 28/07/2013 16:01
Riley Culberg 177 BAOC Diablo Valley College 12/05/2018 13/05/2018 03:51
Charlie DeWeese 422 Ansonia NRE Brown 10/11/2019 09/11/2019 21:50
Neil Dobbs 41 O'Bivwak Day 2 16/05/2016 17/05/2016 20:59
Michael Eglinski 226 Don't be like Gene 07/07/2018 08/07/2018 17:27
Sandy Fillebrown 1 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 21:39
Dan Grabski 8 Street Scramble Pike Place Market 2016 12/12/2016 13/12/2016 03:12
Mary Jones 654 Leavenworth Tinsel 20 14/12/2019 15/12/2019 01:49
Alex Jospe 290 RMOF Day 5 02/09/2018 03/09/2018 03:23
Sandra Lauenstein 10 11/07/2012 11/07/2012 17:31
Jordan Laughlin 69 Westchester County Championships - Long (Team Trials) 28/05/2018 29/05/2018 11:28
Caroline Luis 1 Line-O: The Linus Minus 29/03/2011 29/03/2011 20:10
Cristina Luis 427 7-70 Korridor & Postplukk 05/06/2018 05/06/2018 19:16
Lukas Haakon Luis 4 Lørdagskjappen 22/04/2017 23/04/2017 13:51
B. Brooke Mann 25 Local Meet 07/09/2013 10/09/2013 05:58
Todd Peterson 24 Kettle Morraine Training at Lake Maria 23/04/2017 24/04/2017 03:18
Samantha Saeger 119 Roslagshelg 08/05/2016 12/05/2016 07:46
Brendan Shields 13 Middle distance training 02/07/2013 02/07/2013 14:13
Ian Smith 91 NEOC: Nobscot 16/10/2016 17/10/2016 05:11
Ross Smith 101 Lovely Lunsen 29/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:57
George Walker 105 O'Tramontane Day 4 17/07/2013 07/08/2013 16:23
Dennis Wildfogel 9 Big Basin B-meet Brown 14/09/2014 17/09/2014 04:20

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Mary Jones Leavenworth Tinsel 20 14/12/2019 Competition 15/12/2019 01:49
Mary Jones Heartland Center 07/12/2019 Competition 07/12/2019 19:47
Mary Jones Line O west campus 10/11/2019 Training 09/11/2019 22:07
Charlie DeWeese Ansonia NRE Brown 10/11/2019 Competition 09/11/2019 21:50
Mary Jones Hobbs Park Pigeon Roost 02/11/2019 Competition 03/11/2019 15:19
Charlie DeWeese Older Dash Brown X Day 2 21/10/2019 Competition 21/10/2019 12:07
Charlie DeWeese Older Dash Brown X Day 1 20/10/2019 Competition 21/10/2019 12:06
Mary Jones Hoyt Park 12/09/2019 Training 12/10/2019 13:48
Mary Jones Garner Park 12/09/2019 Training 12/10/2019 13:47
Charlie DeWeese Hudson Highlander, #20 07/10/2019 Competition 07/10/2019 19:17

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Alex Jospe Long distance model 1 johannes 21/10/2019 22:19
Greg Ahlswede DVOA Hibernia 1 indomitus 19/03/2018 10:30
Greg Ahlswede Paugussett Middle 1 Indomitus 12/10/2017 09:11
Alex Jospe US Team Trials long distance 1 Terje Mathisen 07/06/2016 04:12
Cristina Luis Kurvelangtur 2 Cristina 28/04/2016 11:17
Mary Jones Nelspruit sprint 2 Michael 31/01/2016 14:41
Michael Eglinski Very short sprint route choice 2 Michael 31/01/2016 14:39
Cristina Luis O-morgen 3 Cristina 18/12/2014 06:50
Charlie DeWeese NAOC Long Course 6 M65 1 Larry 14/10/2014 01:56
Cristina Luis Circle-O 1 Anders 20/06/2014 03:26